CLASS TIMETABLE

The Morgan’s class timetable has something for everyone.

If you are a member you can book online below.

  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • Sunday

 

Time (Thursday) Class Instructor Location
9:30 – 10:30 BODYPUMP Kerri Cardio Studio
18:00 – 18:45 BODYPUMP Kerri Cardio Studio
18:00 – 19:00 BODYBALANCE Agata Peace Studio
18:50 – 19:20 CORE EXPRESS Rachel Cardio Studio
19:00 – 19:30 TR-EXTREME Darren Matted Area
19:25 – 20:10 BODYATTACK Kay Cardio Studio

 

Time (Sunday) Class Instructor Location
9:15 – 10:15 BODYPUMP Steph / Suzanne Cardio Studio
Time (Saturday) Class Instructor Location
8:15 – 9:00 BODYCOMBAT Rachel Cardio Studio
9:10 – 9:55 BODYBALANCE Rachel Cardio Studio
Time (Friday) Class Instructor Location
9:30 – 10:30 PILATES Lucy Peace Studio
9:30 – 10:30 BODYATTACK & BALANCE Emma Cardio Studio
18:00 – 18:45 BODYPUMP Emma Cardio Studio
18:50 – 19:35 BODY COMBAT Steph Cardio Studio

 

Time (Wednesday) Class Instructor Location
9:30 – 10:30 BODY COMBAT Sher Cardio Studio
10:35 – 11:20 CORE CONDITIONING Sher Cardio Studio
18:00 – 18:55 INSANITY Kris Cardio Studio
18:15 – 19:00 BODY BALANCE Sher Peace Studio
19:00 – 19:45 CIRCUITS Gavin Peace Studio
19:15 – 20:00 BODY COMBAT Sam Cardio Studio

 

Time (Tuesday) Class Instructor Location
9:30 – 10:30 KETTLEBELLS Sher Peace Studio
10:30 – 11:30 BODYBALANCE Sher Peace Studio
18:00 – 18:30 TR-EXTREME Darren Matted Area
18:00 – 18:45 BODYATTACK Emma Cardio Studio
19:00 – 19:45 PILATES Paula Peace Studio
19:00 – 19:45 TITAN FITNESS Kris Functional Room
19:00 – 19:45 BODY PUMP Kerri Cardio Studio
20:00 – 20:45 KETTLEBELLS Gavin Peace Studio

 

Time (Monday) Class Instructor Location
10:00 – 11:00 CIRCUITS Gavin Circuits Studio
10:35 – 11:30 PURE STRETCH Lorraine Cardio Studio
18:00 – 18:45 CIRCUITS Gavin Peace Studio
18:00 – 18:45 BODYPUMP Kerri Cardio Studio
18:50 – 19:20 CORE EXPRESS Rachel Cardio Studio
19:00 – 20:00 BODYBALANCE Emma Peace Studio
19:25 – 20:10 BODY COMBAT Steph Cardio Studio